Route:Falaknuma To Hyderabad
HF 1 | Up | Station | Down | FH1 | FSHL1 | FSHL2 | FH2 |
11.40 | A | Falaknuma | D | 8.45 | 11.50 | 14.15 | 20.10 |
11.37 | D | Huppuguda | D | 8.48 | 11.53 | 14.18 | 20.13 |
11.33 | D | Yakutpura | D | 8.52 | 11.57 | 14.22 | 20.17 |
11.31 | D | Dabirpura | D | 8.54 | 11.59 | 14.24 | 20.19 |
11.29 | D | Malakpet | D | 8.56 | 12.01 | 14.26 | 20.21 |
11.26 | Kacheguda | A | 8.59 | 12.04 | 14.29 | 20.24 | |
D | |||||||
11.25 | A | Kacheguda | D | 9.00 | 12.05 | 14.30 | 20.25 |
11.21 | D | Vidya Nagar | D | 9.04 | 12.09 | 14.34 | 20.29 |
11.19 | D | Jamai Osmania | D | 9.06 | 12.11 | 14.36 | 20.31 |
11.17 | D | Arts College | D | 9.08 | 12.13 | 14.38 | 20.33 |
11.15 | D | Sitafalmandi | D | 9.10 | 12.15 | 14.40 | 20.35 |
11.10 | D | Secunderabad | A | 9.15 | 12.20 | 14.50 | 20.40 |
11.08 | A | Secunderabad | D | 9.20 | 15.55 | 15.00 | 20.42 |
10.57 | D | James Street | D | 9.26 | 16.01 | 15.06 | 20.48 |
10.55 | D | Sanjeevaiah Park | D | 9.29 | 16.04 | 15.09 | 20.51 |
10.49 | D | Necklace Road | D | 9.31 | 16.06 | 15.11 | 20.53 |
10.47 | D | Khairatabad | D | 9.33 | 16.08 | 15.13 | 20.55 |
10.45 | D | Lakdi Ka Pul | D | 9.35 | 16.10 | 15.15 | 20.57 |
10.40 | D | Hyderabad | A | 9.45 | 16.20 | 15.30 | 21.10 |